WCRA website promoting Stage and TSD Rally Sport in British Columbia
RallyBC Home
,
Archives
,
TSD
Historic
,
Stage
Clubs
2000 Mt Trials
2000 Regional TSD Championship
2000 Tbird
2000 Coast to Coast
2000 Edge of the Rock
2000 WCRA Championship
2000 Gold Digger
2000 Midnight
2000 Pacific Forest
2000 Totem
2000 Kananaskis
2000 Tbird
-
Sups
,
Results
&
RTF
,
Class Winners
,
Entry Form
,
Comments
,
Result Details
,
Stories
2000 Totem
-
Ad
&
RTF
,
Results
, Details
_1_
_2_
_3_
_4_
_5a_
_5b_
,
Stories1
&
2
,
Summary
&
Doc
Gold Digger -
Sups
,
Results
,
Details
.
C2C
-
Sups Doc
&
PDF
,
Entry Form
. Midnight -
Results
&
Entry Form
2000 BC Regional Championship
Drivers
P99
T-Bird
Gold Dig
Mnight
Totem
Official
Compete
Total
Best 3
P00
Unlim
Calc
Paper
Novice
Hist
Paul Westwick
1
15
OF
10
OF
15
OF
40
0
40
40
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ken Kwong
10
N
15
N
F-18
N
0
25
25
25
2
0
0
0
25
0
R. Dale Kraushaar
8
U
15
U
0
23
23
23
3
23
0
0
0
0
John Fouse
2
F-13
U
20
U
0
20
20
20
4
20
0
0
0
0
Glenn Wallace
21
F-16
U
20
U
0
20
20
20
5
20
0
0
0
0
John Nispel
52
20
U
0
20
20
20
6
20
0
0
0
0
Jim Martin
20
U
0
20
20
20
7
20
0
0
0
0
Steve Brown
62
10
C
6
C
0
16
16
16
8
0
16
0
0
0
Bud Stanley
28
F-36
C
15
U
0
15
15
15
9
15
0
0
0
0
Jim Breazeale
15
U
0
15
15
15
10
15
0
0
0
0
Fred Wiederman
8
15
OF
F-11
C
15
0
15
15
11
0
0
0
0
0
Bart Volgelzang
15
OF
15
0
15
15
12
0
0
0
0
0
Peter Ryce
12
N
2
N
0
14
14
14
13
0
0
0
14
0
Gary Webb
18
12
U
0
12
12
12
14
12
0
0
0
0
Scott Elliott
12
N
0
12
12
12
15
0
0
0
12
0
Mark Nolte
12
U
0
12
12
12
16
12
0
0
0
0
John Kisela
10
U
0
10
10
10
17
10
0
0
0
0
Geir Opdahl
10
N
0
10
10
10
18
0
0
0
10
0
Martin Spanberger
8
N
0
8
8
8
19
0
0
0
8
0
Josh Keatley
8
N
0
8
8
8
20
0
0
0
8
0
Lucas Poskrobko
F-31
N
6
N
0
6
6
6
21
0
0
0
6
0
Daryl Leiski
6
C
0
6
6
6
22
0
6
0
0
0
Peter Hill
13
4
U
0
4
4
4
23
4
0
0
0
0
Bruce Handen
31
4
N
0
4
4
4
24
0
0
0
4
0
Ron Sorem
F-19
P
4
P
0
4
4
4
25
0
0
4
0
0
Roy Lima
5
3
C
0
3
3
3
26
0
3
0
0
0
Jessica Watson
3
N
0
3
3
3
27
0
0
0
3
0
Clifton Louie
3
N
0
3
3
3
28
0
0
0
3
0
Martin Wilson
6
2
H
CP
0
2
2
2
29
0
0
0
0
2
Mark Ward
1
H
0
1
1
1
30
0
0
0
0
1
Andrew Howe
1
N
0
1
1
1
31
0
0
0
1
0
Mike Welland
4
F-25
H
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
0
Greg Hightower
12
F-12
P
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
0
0
0
Satch Carlson
15
F-43
U
0
0
0
0
34
0
0
0
0
0
Matt Tabor
32
F-32
P
F-14
P
0
0
0
0
35
0
0
0
0
0
Jon Tabor
37
F-26
P
0
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
Andrew Ralph
41
F-17
N
0
0
0
0
37
0
0
0
0
0
Bruce Tabor
45
F-21
P
F-15
P
0
0
0
0
38
0
0
0
0
0
Chris Yuchum
47
F-29
N
0
0
0
0
39
0
0
0
0
0
Dave Rush
50
F-11
C
0
0
0
0
40
0
0
0
0
0
Mark Tabor
54
F-23
P
F-12
P
0
0
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
Noel Koehn
58
F-38
N
0
0
0
0
42
0
0
0
0
0
Scott Henderson
59
F-35
C
F-21
C
0
0
0
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
Wes Bruce
F-30
N
0
0
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
Travis Jones
F-17
P
0
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Steven
F-22
N
0
0
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Kjeldsen
F-39
U
0
0
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
0
Steve Norman
F-40
U
0
0
0
0
48
0
0
0
0
0
Scott Trinder
F-18
C
0
0
0
0
49
0
0
0
0
0
Mark Wingert
F-27
C
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
Leslie Tuck
F-34
H
0
0
0
0
51
0
0
0
0
0
Jonathan Blunt
F-20
P
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
Jody Dorchester
F-15
N
0
0
0
0
53
0
0
0
0
0
Jason Lane
F-16
N
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
0
Eric Hammond
F-33
N
F-13
P
0
0
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
0
Dean Kokko
F-20
U
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
David Schoenmaker
F-24
P
0
0
0
0
57
0
0
0
0
0
Brian Thomlinson
F-14
C
0
0
0
0
58
0
0
0
0
0
Bob Chandler
F-44
H
0
0
0
0
59
0
0
0
0
0
Bart Sanderson
F-42
N
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
Andy Sharples
F-28
P
0
0
0
0
61
0
0
0
0
0
Alan Meggy
F-37
P
0
0
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
0
Alan McColl
F-41
N
F-19
N
0
0
0
0
63
0
0
0
0
0
Al Brown
F-45
C
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
0
Navigators
P99
T-Bird
Gold Dig
Mnight
Totem
Official
Compete
Total
Best 3
P00
Unlim
Calc
Paper
Novice
Hist
John Kisela
4
12
U
20
U
0
32
32
32
1
32
0
0
0
0
Chi Tsang
10
N
15
N
F-18
N
0
25
25
25
2
0
0
0
25
0
Andrew Dobric
2
15
OF
10
OF
25
0
25
25
3
0
0
0
0
0
Larry Richardson
8
U
15
U
0
23
23
23
4
23
0
0
0
0
Dennis Wende
3
F-13
U
20
U
0
20
20
20
5
20
0
0
0
0
Richard Squire
18
F-16
U
20
U
0
20
20
20
6
20
0
0
0
0
Mark Nolte
20
U
0
20
20
20
7
20
0
0
0
0
David Glassman
41
10
C
6
C
0
16
16
16
8
0
16
0
0
0
Matt Southcott
15
U
0
15
15
15
9
15
0
0
0
0
Christy Breazeale
15
U
0
15
15
15
10
15
0
0
0
0
Shelly Donaldson
7
15
OF
F-11
C
15
0
15
15
11
0
0
0
0
0
Adrienne Lang
15
OF
15
0
15
15
12
0
0
0
0
0
Timothy Ryce
12
N
2
N
0
14
14
14
13
0
0
0
14
0
Adrian Gunton
12
N
0
12
12
12
14
0
0
0
12
0
Ed Storer
34
12
U
0
12
12
12
15
12
0
0
0
0
Shane Anderson
10
N
0
10
10
10
16
0
0
0
10
0
Dave Jensen
10
U
0
10
10
10
17
10
0
0
0
0
Arnie Lang
49
10
OF
10
0
10
10
18
0
0
0
0
0
Steve Marsh
8
N
0
8
8
8
19
0
0
0
8
0
Catherine Isaac
8
N
0
8
8
8
20
0
0
0
8
0
Grant Lindsay
6
C
0
6
6
6
21
0
6
0
0
0
Derek Leep
6
N
0
6
6
6
22
0
0
0
6
0
Shawn Bishop
9
4
U
0
4
4
4
23
4
0
0
0
0
Adrian Field
25
4
N
0
4
4
4
24
0
0
0
4
0
Josh Sorem
F-19
P
4
P
0
4
4
4
25
0
0
4
0
0
Grace Lima
3
C
0
3
3
3
26
0
3
0
0
0
Bill Watson
3
N
0
3
3
3
27
0
0
0
3
0
Keith Monaghan
3
N
0
3
3
3
28
0
0
0
3
0
Bill Westhead
2
H
0
2
2
2
29
0
0
0
0
2
Byron Meston
1
H
0
1
1
1
30
0
0
0
0
1
Adam Bean
1
N
0
1
1
1
31
0
0
0
1
0
Russ Kraushaar
1
F-43
U
F-20
U
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
0
Gord Passmore
6
F-25
H
0
0
0
0
33
0
0
0
0
0
Gary Reid
13
F-40
U
0
0
0
0
34
0
0
0
0
0
Corey Jong
22
F-36
C
0
0
0
0
35
0
0
0
0
0
Darlene Sackett
30
F-26
P
0
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
Ben Collette
35
F-29
N
0
0
0
0
37
0
0
0
0
0
Janice Tabor
45
F-21
P
F-15
P
0
0
0
0
38
0
0
0
0
0
Matthew Powell
53
F-17
N
0
0
0
0
39
0
0
0
0
0
Sandy Koehn
58
F-38
N
0
0
0
0
40
0
0
0
0
0
William Schmidt
F-11
C
0
0
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Kangas
F-33
N
F-13
P
0
0
0
0
42
0
0
0
0
0
Rosalinde Schulze
F-37
P
0
0
0
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Wharmby
F-15
U
0
0
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
Patrick Russel
F-42
N
0
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
Nora Hightower
F-12
P
0
0
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
Neale Soros
F-35
C
0
0
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
0
Monika Pettersson
F-32
P
0
0
0
0
48
0
0
0
0
0
Mike Bayrock
F-14
C
0
0
0
0
49
0
0
0
0
0
Mercedes Steven
F-22
N
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
Matt Lunde
F-30
N
0
0
0
0
51
0
0
0
0
0
Mark Clemmens
F-44
H
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
Marcel Lanoue
F-34
H
0
0
0
0
53
0
0
0
0
0
Luke Wright
F-27
C
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
0
Jason Coakley
F-20
P
0
0
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
0
Jack Garett
F-24
P
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
0
0
0
Howard Siemens
F-45
C
0
0
0
0
57
0
0
0
0
0
Gerald Koellermeir
F-23
P
0
0
0
0
58
0
0
0
0
0
Gary Bysouth
F-41
N
F-19
N
0
0
0
0
59
0
0
0
0
0
Derele Leep
F-31
N
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
Dale Vanwyck
F-28
P
0
0
0
0
61
0
0
0
0
0
Candice Kjeldsen
F-39
C
0
0
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
0
Asad Suleiman
F-18
C
0
0
0
0
63
0
0
0
0
0
Jennifer DeJardin
F-12
P
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
0
Chris Hale
F-14
P
0
0
0
0
65
0
0
0
0
0
Ryan Dumaresa
F-16
N
0
0
0
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
Sam Skiber
F-17
P
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
0
0
Mike Beyer
F-21
0
0
0
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
Last Updated on 2000-11-26
By Dennis Wende
Page Design and Content Copyright © West Coast Rally Association